about mee o.O

My name:  hikage inochi

real name: Dina Amalia Alyani

hobby: sleep, eat, sing, act with my sister, OL, ngeblog

the goal of my life is:  to be a good girl

my twitter: @dina_amalia3

my facebook: Inochieithu EeaDienachanlah

my birth day:  3 may 1996

okey…that’s enough

thx 4 read my blogg n read…i know its still not perfect…but i’ll try the best….

hwaiting>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

yang mau barnner email chii aja
dinadinodintul@yahoo.com

tq

2 thoughts on “about mee o.O

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s